Is ASDA Sucralose Granulated Sweetener 75g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Sweetener (Sucralose) (1%)
Check ASDA Sucralose Granulated Sweetener 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sucralose Granulated Sweetener 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Sucralose Granulated Sweetener 75g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


