Is ASDA Sucralose Granulated Sweetener 75g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Sweetener (Sucralose) (1%)
Check ASDA Sucralose Granulated Sweetener 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Sucralose Granulated Sweetener 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Sucralose Granulated Sweetener 75g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking


