Is ASDA Grapefruit Salad in Grapefruit Juice 540g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grapefruit Juice from Concentrate (31%), White Grapefruit (23%), Pink Grapefruit (23%), Ruby Red Grapefruit (23%)

Check ASDA Grapefruit Salad in Grapefruit Juice 540g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Grapefruit Salad in Grapefruit Juice 540g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSalad