Is ASDA Grated Hard Cheese 80g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medium Fat Hard Cheese [Medium Fat Hard Cheese (Unpasteurised Milk), Preservative (Egg Lysozyme)], Anti-Caking Agent (Cellulose)

Check ASDA Grated Hard Cheese 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Grated Hard Cheese 80g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingMeal PrepGarnishing