Is Just Essentials by ASDA Grated Mozzarella 500g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurised Milk), Potato Starch
Check Just Essentials by ASDA Grated Mozzarella 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Just Essentials by ASDA Grated Mozzarella 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichGarnishingCooking


