Is ASDA The Deli Halkidiki Olives with Garlic 150g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic Stuffed Green Halkidiki Olives (86%) [Green Olives, Garlic Cloves, Salt, Acidity Regulators (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid)], Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)

Check ASDA The Deli Halkidiki Olives with Garlic 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish