Is ASDA 20 Green Tea with Lemon 40g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Tea* (95%), Flavouring, Lemon Peel (1%), *Rainforest Alliance Certified
Check ASDA 20 Green Tea with Lemon 40g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA 20 Green Tea with Lemon 40g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ASDA 20 Green Tea with Lemon 40g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


