Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Grower's Selection Baby Potatoes Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato

Check ASDA Grower's Selection Baby Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Grower's Selection Baby Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking
Egg Free? ASDA Grower's Selection Baby Potatoes | Spoonful