Is ASDA Grower's Selection Celery Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Celery Stalks

Check ASDA Grower's Selection Celery Sticks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Grower's Selection Celery Sticks is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryBitter
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSaladSide Dish