Is ASDA Halkidiki Olives with Chilli Cheese  Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halkidiki Olives (72%) [Green Pitted Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)], Chilli Cheddar Cheese (13%) [Cheddar Cheese (Milk), Red Chillies, Red Peppers, Red Jalapeño Peppers, Paprika], Sunflower Oil, Jalapeño Chillies, Garlic Purée, Chilli Flavouring

Check ASDA Halkidiki Olives with Chilli Cheese  against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Halkidiki Olives with Chilli Cheese  is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping