Is ASDA Halloumi Burgers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Halloumi Cheese (Pasteurised; Cow's Milk, Goat's Milk, Ewe's Milk), Dried Mint .

Check ASDA Halloumi Burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Halloumi Burgers is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Cheese · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Soy Free? ASDA Halloumi Burgers | Spoonful