Is ASDA Indian Pickle Tray Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lime, cotton seed oil, salt, mustard powder, sugar, spices, mustard seeds, fenugreek, acidity regulator (acetic acid), lime oil mayonnaise, water, rapeseed oil, cornflour, spirit vinegar, egg powder, yogurt (milk), white wine vinegar, mint, potassium sorbate), mango slices, onions, sugar cane vinegar, black onion seeds, red chillies

Check ASDA Indian Pickle Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Indian Pickle Tray is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Tray

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavorySweet
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichSalad