Is ASDA Italian Tomato, Kale & Borlotti Bean Soup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Chopped Tomatoes, Borlotti Beans, Onions, Carrots, Black Turtle Beans, Celery, Tomato Puree, Kale, Cornflour, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic Puree, Herbs, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Onion Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Leek Powder, Bay Leaf Powder, Garlic Powder, Nutmeg Oil
Check ASDA Italian Tomato, Kale & Borlotti Bean Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Italian Tomato, Kale & Borlotti Bean Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Italian Tomato, Kale & Borlotti Bean Soup is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


