Is ASDA Jerk Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ground Allspice, Sugar, Salt, Ground Nutmeg, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Ginger, Dried Thyme, Smoked Paprika, Ground Clove, Dried Garlic Granules, Dried Ground Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Dried Parsley, Dried Habanero Chilli Flakes, Ground Coriander Seed
Check ASDA Jerk Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Jerk Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Jerk Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinatingCookingMeal Prep


