Is ASDA Lasagne Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina .
Check ASDA Lasagne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Lasagne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Lasagne is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


