Is ASDA Lemon Mousses Soy Free?
Ingredients
skimmed milk, water, sugar, coconut oil, lemon juice from concentrate, whipping cream (milk), pork gelatine, whey powder (milk), rice starch, tapioca starch, emulsifier (lactic acid esters of mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), skimmed milk powder, acidity regulator (citric acid), milk proteins, colour (curcumin), flavouring, thickener (pectins), for allergens, see in bold
Check ASDA Lemon Mousses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Lemon Mousses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
ASDA Lemon Mousses is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


