Is ASDA Light Fat Free Strawberry Yogurt Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fat Free Yogurt (Milk) (90%), Water, Strawberry (2%), Strawberry Purée (1%), Maize Starch, Colour (Anthocyanins), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sweetener (Sucralose), Flavourings .
Check ASDA Light Fat Free Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Light Fat Free Strawberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Light Fat Free Strawberry Yogurt is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


