Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Strawberry Flavour Jelly 175g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gelling Agents (Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum, Carob Bean Gum), Acidity Regulators (Sodium Citrates, Calcium Lactate, Potassium Citrate), Flavourings, Citric Acid, Colours (Anthocyanins, Carotenes), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)

Check ASDA Strawberry Flavour Jelly 175g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Strawberry Flavour Jelly 175g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? ASDA Strawberry Flavour Jelly 175g | Spoonful