Is ASDA Macaroni Cheese Pasta & Sauce 110g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Dried Pasta (76%) [Durum Wheat Semolina, Wheat Flour], Cheese Powder (Milk) (9%), Maize Starch, Yogurt Powder [Skimmed Milk Powder, Citric Acid], Flavourings (contains Milk, Wheat), Onion Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Maltodextrin, Cream Powder (Milk), Sugar, Garlic Powder, Salt, Stabilisers (Polyphosphates, Sodium Phosphates), Yeast Extract, Colour (Curcumin)
Check ASDA Macaroni Cheese Pasta & Sauce 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Macaroni Cheese Pasta & Sauce 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Macaroni Cheese Pasta & Sauce 110g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Pasta · Dried


