Is ASDA Magical Unicorns Soy Free?
Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, humectants (glycerol, sorbitols), corn starch, pork gelatine, beef gelatine, citric acid, gelling agent (pectins), fruit and vegetable concentrates (spirulina, carrots, blackcurrant, hibiscus), flavourings, vegetable oils (coconut, palm kernel), glazing agents (beeswax, carnauba wax)
Check ASDA Magical Unicorns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Magical Unicorns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Box - 10.5 Oz
Lucky Charms Cereal Frosted Toasted Oat With Marshmallows Magical Unicorn Large Size - 14.9 Oz
Goodie Girl Cookies - Animal Crackers Magical - Case Of 6 - 7 Oz
ASDA Free From 16 Chocolate Cornflake Clusters 160g
Free From by Asda Chocolate Digestive Biscuits 166g
Where to buy
ASDA Magical Unicorns is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


