Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Mandarin Segment in Mandarin Juice 298g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarins, Mandarin Juice from Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check ASDA Mandarin Segment in Mandarin Juice 298g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Mandarin Segment in Mandarin Juice 298g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? ASDA Mandarin Segment in Mandarin Juice 298g | Spoonful