Is ASDA Mango & Strawberry 20 Tea Bags Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Hibiscus Flower, Apple Pomace, Flavourings, Orange Leaves, Liquorice Root, Orange Peel, Rosehips
Check ASDA Mango & Strawberry 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Mango & Strawberry 20 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Mango & Strawberry 20 Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruityFloralSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


