Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA White Cheddar 400g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mature Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurised Milk)

Check JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA White Cheddar 400g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButterySalty
Texture
DenseHardCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA White Cheddar 400g | Spoonful