Is ASDA Men's 3 Blade Refill Pack 5 Cartridges Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- peg-7m
- peg-115m
peg-7m
Dietitian noteThis ingredient could be derived from animal sources but is not usually seen in food (more typically seen in medications, supplements, cosmetics and/or cleaning supplies).
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
peg-115m, peg-7m, tocopherol, cyclodextrin, aloe barbadensis leaf juice powder, maltodextrin
Check ASDA Men's 3 Blade Refill Pack 5 Cartridges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Men's 3 Blade Refill Pack 5 Cartridges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Men's 3 Blade Refill Pack 5 Cartridges is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Pouch


