Is ASDA Mini Raisin Snack Boxes 10 x 14g (140g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Raisins
Check ASDA Mini Raisin Snack Boxes 10 x 14g (140g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Mini Raisin Snack Boxes 10 x 14g (140g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Snack Factory Gluten Free Pretzel Chips
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Where to buy
ASDA Mini Raisin Snack Boxes 10 x 14g (140g) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


