Is ASDA Mini Sharing Poppadoms Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Lentil Flour, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Raising Agent (Calcium Oxide)
Check ASDA Mini Sharing Poppadoms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Mini Sharing Poppadoms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
ASDA Mini Sharing Poppadoms is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Dried
Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


