Is JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Mixed Herbs 18g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Marjoram, Basil, Thyme, Oregano
Check JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Mixed Herbs 18g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open JUST ESSENTIALS by ASDA Just Essentials Mixed Herbs 18g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


