Is Asda No Adde Sugar & Salt Tomato Ketchup Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (246g Per 100g Of Ketchup), Spirit Vinegar, Stabiliser (malic Acid), Flavourings (contains Celery), Potassium Chloride, Sweetener (sucralose), Cayenne Pepper, Garlic Powder. Contains: Celery.
Check Asda No Adde Sugar & Salt Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Asda No Adde Sugar & Salt Tomato Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSalty
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


