Is ASDA Apple & Blackcurrant Juice Drink 150ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (6%), Blackcurrant Juice from Concentrate (2%), Citric Acid, Colour (Anthocyanins), Vitamin C, Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check ASDA Apple & Blackcurrant Juice Drink 150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Apple & Blackcurrant Juice Drink 150ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingBreakfast