Is ASDA Peaches Pots 4 x 113g (452g) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Peach (56%), Apple Juice from Concentrate, Grape Juice from Concentrate, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavouring
Check ASDA Peaches Pots 4 x 113g (452g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Peaches Pots 4 x 113g (452g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ASDA Peaches Pots 4 x 113g (452g) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


