Is ASDA Diet Tropical Crush 2 Litres Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (2%), Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate (1%), Citric Acid, Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Stabilisers (Acacia Gum, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Medium Chain Triglycerides, Colour (Carotenes)

Check ASDA Diet Tropical Crush 2 Litres against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Diet Tropical Crush 2 Litres is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking