Is ASDA Orange, Mango & Passionfruit Juice 1Litre Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice (75%), Mango Purée (20%), Passion Fruit Juice (5%)

Check ASDA Orange, Mango & Passionfruit Juice 1Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Orange, Mango & Passionfruit Juice 1Litre is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Lactose Free? ASDA Orange, Mango & Passionfruit Juice 1Litre | Spoonful