Is ASDA Orange & Mango Smoothies 4 x 150ml (600ml) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice (45%), Pineapple Juice, Banana Purée, Mango Purée (9%)

Check ASDA Orange & Mango Smoothies 4 x 150ml (600ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Orange & Mango Smoothies 4 x 150ml (600ml) is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking