Is ASDA Original Blue Charge Stimulation Drink Oat Free?
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Citric Acid, Taurine (0.4%), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Fruit and Vegetable Extracts [Apple, Safflower, Lemon, Carrot, Hibiscus], Caffeine (0.03%), Vitamins [Niacin (B3), Pantothenic Acid (B5), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12], Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Inositol
Check ASDA Original Blue Charge Stimulation Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Original Blue Charge Stimulation Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Blue Bonnet Original Vegetable Oil Spread Sticks, 16 oz (4 Sticks)
BLUE DIAMOND, ALMOND BREEZE, ALMONDMILK, REFRIGERATED, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL, UNSWEETENED ORIGINAL
Where to buy
ASDA Original Blue Charge Stimulation Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


