Is ASDA Original Staks 165g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potato Flakes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Salt, Rapeseed Oil
Check ASDA Original Staks 165g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Original Staks 165g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


