Is ASDA Paprika Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOK SC by ASDA PAPRIKA MILD & SWEET S

Check ASDA Paprika against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Paprika is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokyEarthyMild
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep