Is Free From by ASDA Piggy Wiggles 150g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Maize, Vegetable Oils in varying proportions [Rapeseed, Sunflower], Rice Flour, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices [Nutmeg, Black Pepper, Coriander, White Pepper, Mace], Flavourings, Onion Powder, Yeast Powder, Caramelised Sugar Powder, Garlic Powder, Colour (Paprika Extract), Smoked Maltodextrin
Check Free From by ASDA Piggy Wiggles 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Free From by ASDA Piggy Wiggles 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


