Is ASDA Pineapple, Mango & Passion Fruit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pineapple pieces, mango pieces, passion fruit

Check ASDA Pineapple, Mango & Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Pineapple, Mango & Passion Fruit is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepTopping