Is ASDA Pineapple Pieces Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Metabisulphite)

Check ASDA Pineapple Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Pineapple Pieces is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingCooking