Is ASDA Pitted Queen Olives 310g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Queen Green Olives, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)

Check ASDA Pitted Queen Olives 310g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Pitted Queen Olives 310g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing