Is ASDA Protect Strawberry, Guarana, Cherry, Flax Seeds & Blackcurrant Super Smoothie 750ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Apple, Banana Purée (23%), Grape Juice (17%), Strawberry Purée (12%), Apple Purée (10%), Blackcurrant Purées (3%), Guarana Extract, Ground Flax Seeds, Vitamins E, Niacin (B3), Riboflavin (B2), Thiamin (B1), Vitamins B6
Check ASDA Protect Strawberry, Guarana, Cherry, Flax Seeds & Blackcurrant Super Smoothie 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Protect Strawberry, Guarana, Cherry, Flax Seeds & Blackcurrant Super Smoothie 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
ASDA Protect Strawberry, Guarana, Cherry, Flax Seeds & Blackcurrant Super Smoothie 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


