Is ASDA Prune Juice from Concentrate 1 Litre Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water Extracted Prune Juice from Concentrate
Check ASDA Prune Juice from Concentrate 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Prune Juice from Concentrate 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
ASDA Prune Juice from Concentrate 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


