Is ASDA Raisin & Almond Granola 1kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Oat Flakes (67%), Sugar, Raisins (10%), Rapeseed Oil, Almonds (Nut) (3%), Honey (1%), Sunflower Seeds, Flavouring
Check ASDA Raisin & Almond Granola 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Raisin & Almond Granola 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Raisin & Almond Granola 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping


