Is ASDA Raspberry Flavour Hard Candy Lollipop 85g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Flavouring, Colour (Carmine)
Check ASDA Raspberry Flavour Hard Candy Lollipop 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Raspberry Flavour Hard Candy Lollipop 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Individually Wrapped Candy Lollipop Suckers Assorted Flavors
LIFE SAVERS Pep O Mint Breath Mints Hard Candy Bag, 6.25-Ounce
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Stick


