Is ASDA Ready to Roll Green Icing Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Oil, Glucose Syrup, Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Humectant (Glycerol), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Spirulina Concentrate, Safflower Concentrate, Stabilisers (Xanthan Gum, Carboxy Methyl Cellulose), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring
Check ASDA Ready to Roll Green Icing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Ready to Roll Green Icing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Ben's Original Ready Rice Jasmine
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Where to buy
ASDA Ready to Roll Green Icing is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


