Is ASDA Really Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream 900ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Reconstituted Skimmed Milk Concentrate, Glucose Syrup, Water, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Flavourings, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Carob Bean Gum), Emulsifier (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Ground Vanilla Pods, Colours (Beetroot Red, Carotenes)
Check ASDA Really Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream 900ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Really Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream 900ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Really Creamy Vanilla Ice Cream 900ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


