Is ASDA Rhubarb & Custard 200g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colours (Beetroot Red, Curcumin)
Check ASDA Rhubarb & Custard 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Rhubarb & Custard 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cocojune Strawberry Rhubarb
FRENCH VANILLA SILKY SMOOTH FRENCH CUSTARD ICE CREAM, FRENCH VANILLA
YUMI Strawberry & Rhubarb Organic Bars, Strawberry & Rhubarb
CHOCOLATE SAUCE SUGAR SPRINKLES CRUMBS CUSTARD DOUGH VANILLA SAUCE & STRAWBERRY SAUCE COCOA DOUGH TANOSHII DONUTS, CHOCOLATE SAUCE SUGAR SPRINKLES CRUMBS CUSTARD DOUGH VANILLA SAUCE & STRAWBERRY SAUCE COCOA DOUGH
Custard Stand Hot Dog Chili, 12 Oz.
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece


