Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ASDA Rice Vinegar 150ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Vinegar, Preservative (Sulphur Dioxide)

Check ASDA Rice Vinegar 150ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ASDA Rice Vinegar 150ml is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading
Soy Free? ASDA Rice Vinegar 150ml | Spoonful