Is ASDA Rigatoni 500g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina
Check ASDA Rigatoni 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Rigatoni 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Banza Chickpea Pasta - High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta - Rigatoni (8 oz)
ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, RIGATONI, RIGATONI
Rummo Rigatoni No. 50 With Brown Rice And Corn Gluten Free
Rao's Homemade Rigatoni
ALFREDO PASTA WITH CHICKEN & BROCCOLI WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, BROCCOLI & RIGATONI IN A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE, ALFREDO PASTA WITH CHICKEN & BROCCOLI
Where to buy
ASDA Rigatoni 500g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


