Is ASDA Ripening Brie Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Full Fat Soft Cheese (From Milk)
Check ASDA Ripening Brie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASDA Ripening Brie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ASDA Ripening Brie is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
ButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


